Bricks4Kidz
 
 
Bricks 4 Kidz, Essex
07496 808377
Thank you for viewing our Awesome clubs! If you had an account on our old system, please reset your password to log in and enrol your child. If you are a new parent, please register an account and then enrol your child. Please note that if you are booking an after school club, your child MUST attend the same school as the club.
   Change Locations    View as Calendar
Schedule
Extreme Ninja Camp - Ages 5-10 Leigh - Wesley Methodist Church Hall
15/04/2019
Monday
09:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Camps
Taught by Nicky Edwards
Select
9 available spots
LEGO Workshop - Wickford Extended Services
15/04/2019
Monday
03:00 PM - 05:00 PM
Special Event
Taught by Nicky Edwards
Select
Hatch a Creation Easter Camp - Ages 5-10 Leigh - Wesley Methodist Church Hall
16/04/2019
Tuesday
09:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Camps
Taught by Nicky Edwards
Select
11 available spots
Hatch a Creation Easter Camp (2 hrs)- Ages 5-10 Rayleigh - St Michael's Annexe
16/04/2019
Tuesday
02:30 PM - 04:30 PM
Camps
Taught by Nicky Edwards
Select
7 available spots
Extreme Ninjas Camp - Ages 5-10 Leigh - Wesley Methodist Church Hall
17/04/2019
Wednesday
09:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Camps
Taught by
Select
7 available spots
Thurrock Garden Centre - Hatch a Creation LEGO Easter Club - Thurrock Garden Centre
17/04/2019
Wednesday
03:00 PM - 04:30 PM
Special Event
Taught by Nicky Edwards
Select
LEGO Workshop - Wickford Extended Services
18/04/2019
Thursday
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Special Event
Taught by Nicky Edwards
Select
Sth Woodham - Hatch a LEGO Creation Easter Workshop - South Woodham Ferrers Leisure Centre
18/04/2019
Thursday
02:30 PM - 04:00 PM
Special Event
Taught by Nicky Edwards
Select
Sth Woodham - Awesome Engineers - South Woodham Ferrers Leisure Centre
18/04/2019
Thursday
02:30 PM - 04:00 PM
Special Event
Taught by Nicky Edwards
Select
Chalkwell Hall Infants TUES After School STEM LEGO Club (Years 1 & 2) - Chalkwell Hall Infants
23/04/2019 - 02/07/2019
Tuesday
03:10 PM - 04:10 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Nicky Edwards
Select
6 available spots
Plumberow Primary Academy After School STEM LEGO Club (Yrs 3-5) - Plumberow Academy
23/04/2019 - 02/07/2019
Tuesday
03:15 PM - 04:15 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Katherine Goodchild
Select
14 available spots
West Leigh INFANTS TUESDAY After School STEM LEGO Club (Yrs 1-2) - West Leigh Infants School
23/04/2019 - 02/07/2019
Tuesday
03:15 PM - 04:15 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Carol Blackwell
Select
1 available spot
Chalkwell Hall Infants BEFORE School Jnr Builder LEGO Club (EYFS) - Chalkwell Hall Infants
24/04/2019 - 03/07/2019
Wednesday
08:00 AM - 08:45 AM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Katherine Goodchild, Nicky Edwards
Select
9 available spots
Chalkwell Hall Infants WEDS After School STEM LEGO Club (Years 1 & 2) - Chalkwell Hall Infants
24/04/2019 - 03/07/2019
Wednesday
03:10 PM - 04:10 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Nicky Edwards
Wait List
Registration full
Hockley Primary (5 weeks) After School STEM LEGO Club (Yrs1-5) - Hockley Primary Academy
24/04/2019 - 22/05/2019
Wednesday
03:15 PM - 04:15 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Jane Berry
Select
8 available spots
Hockley Primary (10 weeks) After School STEM LEGO Club (Yrs1-5) - Hockley Primary Academy
24/04/2019 - 03/07/2019
Wednesday
03:15 PM - 04:15 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Jane Berry
Select
8 available spots
West Leigh INFANTS THURSDAY After School STEM LEGO Club (Yrs 1-2) - West Leigh Infants School
25/04/2019 - 04/07/2019
Thursday
03:15 PM - 04:15 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Carol Blackwell
Select
8 available spots
Westerings Academy After School STEM LEGO Club (Yrs1-5) - Westerings Academy
25/04/2019 - 04/07/2019
Thursday
03:30 PM - 04:30 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Katherine Goodchild
Select
13 available spots
Plumberow Primary Academy After School STEM LEGO Club (Yrs 1-2) - Plumberow Academy
26/04/2019 - 05/07/2019
Friday
03:15 PM - 04:15 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Jane Berry
Select
8 available spots
West Leigh JUNIOR After School STEM LEGO Club (Yrs 3-5) - West Leigh Junior School
26/04/2019 - 05/07/2019
Friday
03:30 PM - 04:30 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Carol Blackwell
Select
12 available spots
Darlinghurst Academy After School STEM LEGO Club (Yrs1-5) - Darlinghust School
29/04/2019 - 08/07/2019
Monday
03:30 PM - 04:30 PM
After School Enrichment
Taught by Nicky Edwards
Select
14 available spots

© Copyright 2019 Creative Learning Corporation.
All rights reserved | Contact Us | 904-824-3133 | Request Support Or Share An Idea!